1X2
England 6
20:45Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough2.303.503.50
Italy 2
18:00Crotone - Varese2.263.154.10
20:30Juve Stabia - Avellino4.103.352.12
20:30Cittadella - Cesena3.003.052.90
20:30Virtus Lanciano - Empoli3.903.152.31
20:30Bari - Latina2.363.004.20
20:30Carpi - Modena2.663.123.30
20:30Brescia - Padova2.103.304.75
20:30Ternana - Pescara2.463.153.50
20:30Palermo - Reggina1.554.208.20
20:30Spezia - Siena2.763.103.08
20:30Novara - Trapani2.483.153.50
Germany 1
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 962.063.753.91
Germany 2
18:30Cottbus - St. Pauli2.553.603.02
18:30Sandhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf2.463.403.23
18:30Aue - Dynamo Dresden2.823.452.78
Germany 4
19:30FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech1.884.004.11
Germany 3
18:30RW Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II2.153.553.85
Germany 4
19:00Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Trier1.803.754.90
19:00Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen3.403.752.26
19:30Viktoria Koln 1904 - Wattenscheid1.624.205.99
19:00Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1.754.205.20
Argentina 1
01:10Racing Club - Gimnasia LP2.923.062.92
20:00All Boys - Arsenal S.2.523.053.50
22:10Belgrano - Godoy Cruz Mza.2.563.073.50
Belgium 1
20:30Standard Liege - Lokeren1.524.607.60
Bulgaria 1
16:00Neftochimic 1962 - Slavia Sofia2.802.921.07
16:00Lyubimets - Chernomorets Burgas2.302.921.08
Czech Republic Cup 1
17:30Viktoria Plzen - Brno1.256.759.00
Denmark 1
15:00OB - FC Nordsjaelland2.423.553.20
17:00Esbjerg fB - Randers FC1.983.704.30
19:00FC Vestsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn6.003.951.70
Denmark 2
13:00Hvidovre - Fredericia3.303.502.35
13:00Brønshøj - Vejle Boldklub3.003.402.62
13:00Marienlyst - Lyngby7.685.101.45
14:30HB Koge - AC Horsens3.303.552.38
15:00AB - Silkeborg3.903.652.08
Denmark 3
13:00FC Roskilde - B 931.455.005.00
13:00Svebølle - Avarta2.153.802.90
13:00Fremad Amager - B 19081.764.204.00
13:30Nordvest FC - Søllerød-Vedbæk2.004.003.00
14:00Næstved - Nykøbing FC1.305.507.25
15:00SC Egedal - Vanløse2.363.802.55
15:00Frem - FC Helsingør3.354.202.06
15:00Birkerød - GVI2.684.402.50
13:00Thisted - FC Djursland1.375.007.50
13:00Svendborg - Skive7.505.501.36
13:00Skovbakken - Odder IGF2.553.802.50
13:30FC Skanderborg - HIK2.903.952.34
14:00FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing3.404.001.90
15:00Rishoej - Brabrand1.804.204.20
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC2.604.202.58
15:00Næsby - Middelfart G og BK2.604.202.60
Finland Cup 1
16:00Atlantis - Haka6.004.351.63
Greece 2
14:30Chania FC - Iraklis2.203.153.75
14:30Niki Volou - AO Kassiopi FC2.303.103.20
16:30Aiginiakos FC - Iraklis Psachna FC1.753.505.00
17:00Fostiras - Olymp. Volou7.504.001.45
Poland 2
17:00Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dolcan Zabki3.653.502.21
17:00GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz2.703.202.93
17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3.203.202.48
18:45Energetyk ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice2.803.302.86
Portugal 1
21:00Vitoria de Guimaraes - Arouca2.403.303.45
Romania Cup 1
19:30Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti3.773.382.15
Russia Cup 1
17:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok1.454.509.00
Serbia 1
15:00FK Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac2.403.003.30
16:00FK Radnicki 1923 - OFK Beograd2.253.203.50
16:00Rad - Javor2.053.254.30
16:00Novi Pazar - Red Star Beograd9.154.151.49
18:00Partizan Beograd - Jagodina1.305.409.00
18:30FK Sloboda Uzice - Vojvodina2.563.702.95
18:30Radnicki N. - Napredak2.153.203.60
18:30Cukaricki - FK Donji Srem1.724.006.80
Singapore 1
13:30Balestier Khalsa FC - Geylang International FC2.063.703.85
13:30Home United FC - Tanjong Pagar United FC1.753.604.60
Sweden 1
19:00IFK Gothenburg - Åtvidaberg1.723.955.90
19:00Gefle - Brommapojkarna2.003.554.33
19:00Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF3.003.352.65
19:05Elfsborg - Helsingborg1.963.704.40
Sweden 2
19:20Landskrona - Syrianska1.843.705.10
Switzerland 1
19:45Young Boys - Sion1.804.006.10
19:45St.Gallen - Lausanne1.654.107.00
Switzerland 2
19:45Biel - Schaffhausen3.653.752.10
19:45Winterthur - Wil2.723.702.60
19:45Lugano - Wohlen1.634.406.00
19:45Locarno - FC Vaduz8.014.841.50
19:45Servette - Chiasso1.853.854.80
Turkey Cup 1
19:30MP Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor2.793.382.82
Ukraine 1
15:00Tavriia - Sevastopol2.753.302.66
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya1.654.305.50
Costa Rica 1
04:00C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guápiles2.263.253.40
04:00Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano2.004.005.00
04:00Municipal Perez Zeledon - Puntarenas FC1.923.604.00
Egypt 1
15:30Olympic El Qanah FC - Wadi Degla FC2.103.003.50
15:30Itthad Al Shortah - El Hodood2.202.904.00
15:30Al Masry - El Geish2.523.103.40
18:00El Zamalek - El Minya1.405.008.80
Guatemala 1
04:00Deportivo Marquense - Halcones FC1.833.504.65
Ecuador 1
19:30Dep. Quito - Mushuc Runa1.733.605.75
Lithuania 1
16:00Traku FK - Kruoja Pakruojis2.053.753.60
Georgia 1
14:00Spartaki Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia Tbilisi1.142.921.14
TotalOverUnder
England 6
20:45Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough2.502.051.83
Italy 2
18:00Crotone - Varese2.502.341.71
20:30Juve Stabia - Avellino2.502.241.76
20:30Cittadella - Cesena2.502.541.62
20:30Virtus Lanciano - Empoli2.502.401.66
20:30Bari - Latina2.502.521.60
20:30Carpi - Modena2.502.321.70
20:30Brescia - Padova2.502.281.73
20:30Ternana - Pescara2.502.291.76
20:30Palermo - Reggina2.502.201.78
20:30Spezia - Siena2.502.341.69
20:30Novara - Trapani2.502.221.79
Germany 1
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 962.501.792.23
Germany 2
18:30Cottbus - St. Pauli2.501.922.06
18:30Sandhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf2.502.221.80
18:30Aue - Dynamo Dresden2.502.061.91
Germany 4
19:30FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech2.501.622.35
Germany 3
18:30RW Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II2.502.061.89
Germany 4
19:00Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Trier2.501.971.94
19:00Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen2.501.971.91
19:30Viktoria Koln 1904 - Wattenscheid2.501.752.15
19:00Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2.501.582.60
Argentina 1
01:10Racing Club - Gimnasia LP2.502.661.52
20:00All Boys - Arsenal S.2.502.881.50
22:10Belgrano - Godoy Cruz Mza.2.502.881.47
Belgium 1
20:30Standard Liege - Lokeren2.501.852.16
Bulgaria 1
16:00Neftochimic 1962 - Slavia Sofia2.501.171.18
16:00Lyubimets - Chernomorets Burgas2.501.171.18
Czech Republic Cup 1
17:30Viktoria Plzen - Brno2.501.572.62
Denmark 1
15:00OB - FC Nordsjaelland2.501.872.12
17:00Esbjerg fB - Randers FC2.502.051.93
19:00FC Vestsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn2.502.101.89
Denmark 2
13:00Hvidovre - Fredericia2.502.021.93
13:00Brønshøj - Vejle Boldklub2.502.211.80
13:00Marienlyst - Lyngby2.501.622.52
14:30HB Koge - AC Horsens2.501.992.00
15:00AB - Silkeborg2.502.111.90
Denmark 3
13:00FC Roskilde - B 932.501.452.60
13:00Svebølle - Avarta2.501.682.10
13:00Fremad Amager - B 19082.501.602.20
13:30Nordvest FC - Søllerød-Vedbæk2.501.452.60
14:00Næstved - Nykøbing FC2.501.502.45
15:00SC Egedal - Vanløse2.501.502.60
15:00Frem - FC Helsingør2.501.502.50
15:00Birkerød - GVI2.501.602.20
13:00Thisted - FC Djursland2.501.602.38
13:00Svendborg - Skive2.501.502.60
13:00Skovbakken - Odder IGF2.501.682.25
13:30FC Skanderborg - HIK2.501.502.65
14:00FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing2.501.373.60
15:00Rishoej - Brabrand2.502.001.80
15:00Aarhus Fremad - Jammerbugt FC2.501.801.95
15:00Næsby - Middelfart G og BK2.501.652.30
Finland Cup 1
16:00Atlantis - Haka2.501.502.55
Greece 2
14:30Chania FC - Iraklis2.502.601.50
14:30Niki Volou - AO Kassiopi FC2.502.351.57
16:30Aiginiakos FC - Iraklis Psachna FC2.502.301.60
17:00Fostiras - Olymp. Volou2.502.051.70
Poland 2
17:00Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dolcan Zabki2.502.501.55
17:00GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz2.502.421.61
17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza2.502.401.61
18:45Energetyk ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice2.502.341.63
Portugal 1
21:00Vitoria de Guimaraes - Arouca2.502.641.58
Romania Cup 1
19:30Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti2.502.151.77
Russia Cup 1
17:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok2.502.301.75
Serbia 1
15:00FK Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac2.502.551.59
16:00FK Radnicki 1923 - OFK Beograd2.502.251.60
16:00Rad - Javor2.502.601.46
16:00Novi Pazar - Red Star Beograd2.502.101.70
18:00Partizan Beograd - Jagodina2.501.951.84
18:30FK Sloboda Uzice - Vojvodina2.502.551.57
18:30Radnicki N. - Napredak2.502.401.60
18:30Cukaricki - FK Donji Srem2.502.141.70
Singapore 1
13:30Balestier Khalsa FC - Geylang International FC2.501.552.40
13:30Home United FC - Tanjong Pagar United FC2.501.552.40
Sweden 1
19:00IFK Gothenburg - Åtvidaberg2.502.041.95
19:00Gefle - Brommapojkarna2.502.251.75
19:00Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF2.502.261.78
19:05Elfsborg - Helsingborg2.501.922.06
Sweden 2
19:20Landskrona - Syrianska2.502.031.94
Switzerland 1
19:45Young Boys - Sion2.501.862.12
19:45St.Gallen - Lausanne2.501.922.06
Switzerland 2
19:45Biel - Schaffhausen2.501.802.10
19:45Winterthur - Wil2.501.752.15
19:45Lugano - Wohlen2.501.832.12
19:45Locarno - FC Vaduz2.501.682.25
19:45Servette - Chiasso2.501.822.15
Turkey Cup 1
19:30MP Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor2.502.341.75
Ukraine 1
15:00Tavriia - Sevastopol2.502.351.65
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya2.502.051.80
Costa Rica 1
04:00C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guápiles2.501.991.98
04:00Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano2.501.802.15
04:00Municipal Perez Zeledon - Puntarenas FC2.501.802.10
Egypt 1
15:30Olympic El Qanah FC - Wadi Degla FC2.502.551.45
15:30Itthad Al Shortah - El Hodood2.503.501.33
15:30Al Masry - El Geish2.503.401.33
18:00El Zamalek - El Minya2.502.251.62
Guatemala 1
04:00Deportivo Marquense - Halcones FC2.501.901.90
Ecuador 1
19:30Dep. Quito - Mushuc Runa2.502.451.60
Lithuania 1
16:00Traku FK - Kruoja Pakruojis2.501.851.95
Georgia 1
14:00Spartaki Tskhinvali - WIT Georgia Tbilisi2.501.181.18
H12
England 6
20:45Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough1.75 (1)1.141.07
Italy 2
18:00Crotone - Varese1.5 (1)1.231.07
20:30Juve Stabia - Avellino1.5 (2)1.071.24
20:30Cittadella - Cesena0.01.81.8
20:30Virtus Lanciano - Empoli1.75 (2)1.051.13
20:30Bari - Latina1.75 (1)1.131.04
20:30Carpi - Modena1.75 (1)1.11.07
20:30Brescia - Padova1.5 (1)1.271.05
20:30Ternana - Pescara1.75 (1)1.121.05
20:30Palermo - Reggina1.0 (1)1.9251.02
20:30Spezia - Siena0.01.81.8
20:30Novara - Trapani2.0 (1)1.051.02
Germany 1
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 961.5 (1)1.31.07
Germany 2
18:30Cottbus - St. Pauli2.0 (1)1.051.04
18:30Sandhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf1.75 (1)1.121.07
18:30Aue - Dynamo Dresden-0.25 (2)2.252.25
Germany 4
19:30FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech1.5 (1)1.351.09
Germany 3
18:30RW Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II1.5 (1)1.251.09
Germany 4
19:00Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Trier0.25 (1)2.41.25
19:00Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen0.75 (2)1.241.5
19:30Viktoria Koln 1904 - Wattenscheid-0.25 (1)2.141.39
19:00Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin0.25 (1)2.551.25
Argentina 1
01:10Racing Club - Gimnasia LP1.0 (2)1.161.16
20:00All Boys - Arsenal S.1.75 (1)1.11.05
22:10Belgrano - Godoy Cruz Mza.1.75 (1)1.091.05
Belgium 1
20:30Standard Liege - Lokeren0.75 (1)2.381.07
Czech Republic Cup 1
17:30Viktoria Plzen - Brno0.5 (1)5.251.03
Denmark 1
15:00OB - FC Nordsjaelland1.75 (1)1.141.07
17:00Esbjerg fB - Randers FC1.5 (1)1.31.07
19:00FC Vestsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn1.25 (2)1.041.52
Denmark 2
13:00Hvidovre - Fredericia1.75 (2)1.071.14
13:00Brønshøj - Vejle Boldklub1.75 (2)1.071.1
13:00Marienlyst - Lyngby1.0 (2)1.032.25
14:30HB Koge - AC Horsens1.75 (2)1.071.13
15:00AB - Silkeborg1.5 (2)1.071.27
Poland 2
17:00Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dolcan Zabki1.75 (2)1.051.13
17:00GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz2.0 (1)1.041.03
17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1.75 (2)1.071.1
18:45Energetyk ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice0.75 (2)1.321.32
Portugal 1
21:00Vitoria de Guimaraes - Arouca1.75 (1)1.11.05
Romania Cup 1
19:30Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti1.75 (2)1.051.16
Russia Cup 1
17:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok0.75 (1)2.421.05
Sweden 1
19:00IFK Gothenburg - Åtvidaberg-2.5 (2)4.634.7
19:00Gefle - Brommapojkarna1.75 (1)1.171.03
19:00Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF0.01.81.8
19:05Elfsborg - Helsingborg0.01.081.02
Sweden 2
19:20Landskrona - Syrianska1.25 (1)1.431.05
Switzerland 1
19:45Young Boys - Sion1.25 (1)1.481.05
19:45St.Gallen - Lausanne1.0 (1)1.851.04
Switzerland 2
19:45Biel - Schaffhausen1.5 (2)1.11.27
19:45Winterthur - Wil-2.0 (2)1111
19:45Lugano - Wohlen1.0 (1)1.8251.04
19:45Locarno - FC Vaduz0.75 (2)1.072.38
19:45Servette - Chiasso1.25 (1)1.451.07
Turkey Cup 1
19:30MP Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor0.01.81.8
Ukraine 1
15:00Tavriia - Sevastopol2.0 (2)1.031.04
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya1.25 (1)1.551.04
Costa Rica 1
04:00C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guápiles0.02.361.53
04:00Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano1.0 (1)1.71.05
04:00Municipal Perez Zeledon - Puntarenas FC1.25 (1)1.381.09
Ecuador 1
19:30Dep. Quito - Mushuc Runa0.5 (1)2.081.15
England 6
1x21X2DropB's
20:45Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough2.80
2.20
3.60
3.20
3.50-21%7/13
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:45Hayes & Yeading United - Gosport Borough2.502.05
2.00
1.83-2%2/12
Italy 2
1x21X2DropB's
18:00Crotone - Varese2.20
2.10
3.10
3.00
4.50
3.75
-17%8/18
20:30Juve Stabia - Avellino3.80
3.60
3.20
3.10
2.10
2.00
-5%5/18
20:30Cittadella - Cesena3.40
2.90
3.00
2.80
2.88
2.80
-15%9/18
20:30Virtus Lanciano - Empoli3.90
3.70
3.00
2.90
2.20
2.10
-5%4/18
20:30Bari - Latina2.26
2.15
3.00
2.90
4.10
3.80
-7%8/17
20:30Carpi - Modena2.60
2.55
2.95
2.85
3.10
3.00
-3%5/18
20:30Brescia - Padova2.00
1.95
3.10
3.00
5.25
4.75
-10%9/17
20:30Ternana - Pescara2.38
2.30
3.10
3.00
3.20
3.10
-3%5/18
20:30Palermo - Reggina1.50
1.44
4.40
4.20
8.50
8.00
-6%4/18
20:30Spezia - Siena2.55
2.50
2.95
2.90
3.10
3.00
-3%5/18
20:30Novara - Trapani2.45
2.35
3.00
2.90
3.20
3.10
-4%5/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
18:00Crotone - Varese2.502.25
2.15
1.71-4%5/14
20:30Juve Stabia - Avellino2.502.241.73
1.67
-3%6/14
20:30Cittadella - Cesena2.502.45
2.40
1.62
1.55
-4%6/13
20:30Virtus Lanciano - Empoli2.502.401.67
1.62
-3%4/13
20:30Bari - Latina2.502.38
2.30
1.52
1.50
-3%2/12
20:30Carpi - Modena2.502.321.70
1.65
-3%2/13
20:30Brescia - Padova2.502.20
2.10
1.65
1.62
-5%2/13
20:30Ternana - Pescara2.502.25
2.15
1.76-4%4/14
20:30Palermo - Reggina2.502.15
2.10
1.73
1.70
-2%3/14
20:30Spezia - Siena2.502.35
2.30
1.67
1.62
-3%3/13
20:30Novara - Trapani2.502.10
2.05
1.65
1.62
-2%5/14
Germany 1
1x21X2DropB's
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 962.05
1.95
3.50
3.40
3.70
3.60
-5%6/19
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Hannover 962.501.83
1.71
2.20
2.15
-7%11/17
Germany 2
1x21X2DropB's
18:30Cottbus - St. Pauli2.35
2.25
3.60
3.40
3.10
2.90
-6%6/18
18:30Sandhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf2.50
2.35
3.20
3.10
3.10
3.00
-6%7/18
18:30Aue - Dynamo Dresden2.70
2.63
3.40
3.20
2.80
2.60
-7%9/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
18:30Cottbus - St. Pauli2.501.85
1.75
1.98
1.95
-5%9/16
18:30Sandhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf2.502.25
2.15
1.80-4%9/16
18:30Aue - Dynamo Dresden2.502.10
2.00
1.80
1.73
-5%5/16
Germany 4
1x21X2DropB's
19:30FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech1.85
1.80
4.004.00
3.80
-5%2/11
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:30FC Schweinfurt - TSV Rain/Lech2.501.622.55
2.25
-12%2/10
Germany 3
1x21X2DropB's
18:30RW Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II2.15
2.05
3.553.75
3.40
-9%8/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
18:30RW Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund II2.502.03
1.99
1.97
1.87
-5%2/16
Germany 4
1x21X2DropB's
19:00Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Trier1.803.60
3.50
4.90-3%4/15
19:00Fortuna Duesseldorf II - Oberhausen3.403.30
3.25
2.10
2.05
-2%3/10
19:30Viktoria Koln 1904 - Wattenscheid1.60
1.53
3.90
3.75
5.99-4%4/9
19:00Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin1.75
1.65
3.80
3.60
5.20-6%5/14
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:00Sonnenhof Großaspach - Eintracht Trier2.501.971.95
1.85
-5%4/13
19:00Magdeburg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin2.501.582.55
2.35
-8%6/11
Argentina 1
1x21X2DropB's
01:10Racing Club - Gimnasia LP2.70
2.60
3.10
3.00
3.00
2.60
-13%9/19
20:00All Boys - Arsenal S.2.50
2.40
3.00
2.90
4.00
3.00
-25%4/19
22:10Belgrano - Godoy Cruz Mza.2.40
2.35
3.00
2.90
3.40
3.00
-12%8/19
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
01:10Racing Club - Gimnasia LP2.502.65
2.55
1.57
1.45
-8%4/15
20:00All Boys - Arsenal S.2.502.881.45
1.36
-6%3/15
22:10Belgrano - Godoy Cruz Mza.2.502.75
2.67
1.47-3%3/15
Belgium 1
1x21X2DropB's
20:30Standard Liege - Lokeren1.50
1.42
4.33
4.00
8.00
7.00
-13%10/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
20:30Standard Liege - Lokeren2.501.852.05
2.00
-2%3/16
Czech Republic Cup 1
1x21X2DropB's
17:30Viktoria Plzen - Brno1.25
1.20
6.25
6.00
13.00
11.50
-12%3/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
17:30Viktoria Plzen - Brno2.501.55
1.52
2.50
2.38
-5%2/13
Denmark 1
1x21X2DropB's
15:00OB - FC Nordsjaelland2.26
2.20
3.40
3.25
3.30
2.90
-12%10/18
17:00Esbjerg fB - Randers FC1.95
1.85
3.50
3.40
4.33
3.80
-12%8/17
19:00FC Vestsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn6.00
5.75
3.75
3.60
1.73
1.67
-4%2/17
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
15:00OB - FC Nordsjaelland2.501.85
1.75
2.10
2.05
-5%10/16
17:00Esbjerg fB - Randers FC2.502.00
1.95
1.87
1.79
-4%7/16
19:00FC Vestsjaelland - FC Koebenhavn2.502.00
1.91
1.90
1.80
-5%6/16
Denmark 2
1x21X2DropB's
13:00Hvidovre - Fredericia3.303.40
3.30
2.30
2.15
-7%10/18
13:00Brønshøj - Vejle Boldklub3.00
2.75
3.20
3.10
2.50
2.45
-8%11/18
13:00Marienlyst - Lyngby7.50
7.00
5.101.50
1.45
-7%2/18
14:30HB Koge - AC Horsens3.65
3.15
3.50
3.30
2.38-14%10/18
15:00AB - Silkeborg4.01
3.89
3.40
3.30
2.08-3%4/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
13:00Hvidovre - Fredericia2.501.95
1.85
1.93-5%6/16
13:00Brønshøj - Vejle Boldklub2.502.10
2.00
1.65
1.60
-5%4/16
13:00Marienlyst - Lyngby2.501.63
1.56
2.50
2.40
-4%5/15
14:30HB Koge - AC Horsens2.502.02
1.97
1.99
1.93
-3%5/16
15:00AB - Silkeborg2.502.111.93
1.78
-8%9/16
Denmark 3
1x21X2DropB's
13:00Svebølle - Avarta2.153.60
3.55
2.90-1%2/10
14:00Næstved - Nykøbing FC1.305.507.25
7.00
-3%2/11
15:00Birkerød - GVI2.684.402.60
2.45
-6%3/11
13:00Thisted - FC Djursland1.375.10
5.00
7.00
6.40
-9%3/14
13:00Svendborg - Skive7.505.501.37
1.36
-1%2/14
15:00Næsby - Middelfart G og BK2.35
2.30
3.60
3.50
2.60-3%2/14
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
13:00Svendborg - Skive2.501.502.70
2.50
-7%2/11
14:00FC Sydvest 05 - Ringkøbing2.501.373.30
3.00
-9%2/10
Finland Cup 1
1x21X2DropB's
16:00Atlantis - Haka6.00
5.50
4.10
3.75
1.50
1.44
-9%3/15
Greece 2
1x21X2DropB's
14:30Chania FC - Iraklis2.203.153.80
3.70
-3%2/9
14:30Niki Volou - AO Kassiopi FC2.303.00
2.90
3.20-3%2/6
16:30Aiginiakos FC - Iraklis Psachna FC1.753.505.00
4.80
-4%2/9
Poland 2
1x21X2DropB's
17:00Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dolcan Zabki3.50
3.40
3.10
3.00
2.28
2.20
-4%4/17
17:00GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz2.703.00
2.80
2.88
2.75
-7%3/17
17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza3.00
2.90
3.202.50
2.38
-5%4/17
18:45Energetyk ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice2.65
2.55
3.302.70
2.50
-7%2/17
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
17:00Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dolcan Zabki2.502.53
2.50
1.55
1.52
-2%2/14
17:00GKS Tychy 71 - Olimpia Grudziadz2.502.421.60
1.55
-3%4/14
17:00Stomil Olsztyn - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza2.502.401.60
1.55
-3%3/14
18:45Energetyk ROW Rybnik - GKS Katowice2.502.341.65
1.62
-2%2/14
Portugal 1
1x21X2DropB's
21:00Vitoria de Guimaraes - Arouca2.45
2.40
3.20
3.10
4.00
3.10
-23%12/19
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
21:00Vitoria de Guimaraes - Arouca2.502.50
2.42
1.55
1.50
-3%2/15
Romania Cup 1
1x21X2DropB's
19:30Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti3.60
3.30
3.40
3.35
2.30
2.10
-9%7/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:30Dinamo Bucuresti - Steaua Bucuresti2.502.15
2.05
1.86
1.52
-18%2/15
Russia Cup 1
1x21X2DropB's
17:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok1.47
1.40
4.20
4.10
9.00-5%15/19
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
17:30FK Rostov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok2.502.301.75
1.68
-4%10/15
Serbia 1
1x21X2DropB's
15:00FK Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac2.20
2.15
3.50
2.88
3.30-18%2/14
16:00FK Radnicki 1923 - OFK Beograd2.25
2.20
3.203.50-2%2/14
16:00Rad - Javor2.053.254.85
4.30
-11%3/11
16:00Novi Pazar - Red Star Beograd8.00
7.50
3.80
3.70
1.50
1.45
-6%3/14
18:00Partizan Beograd - Jagodina1.33
1.30
5.20
5.10
13.50
8.80
-35%2/13
18:30FK Sloboda Uzice - Vojvodina2.45
2.40
3.702.85
2.75
-4%2/13
18:30Radnicki N. - Napredak2.18
1.91
3.203.10
3.05
-12%3/14
18:30Cukaricki - FK Donji Srem1.57
1.56
4.10
4.00
5.75
5.50
-4%3/13
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
15:00FK Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac2.502.551.52
1.45
-5%3/9
18:30FK Sloboda Uzice - Vojvodina2.502.551.52
1.45
-5%2/9
18:30Radnicki N. - Napredak2.502.401.58
1.50
-5%2/9
Singapore 1
1x21X2DropB's
13:30Balestier Khalsa FC - Geylang International FC2.10
2.05
3.703.85-2%4/10
13:30Home United FC - Tanjong Pagar United FC1.73
1.67
3.604.60-3%4/10
Sweden 1
1x21X2DropB's
19:00IFK Gothenburg - Åtvidaberg1.70
1.67
3.80
3.50
7.00
5.50
-21%12/18
19:00Gefle - Brommapojkarna2.10
2.00
3.40
3.30
4.00
3.75
-6%8/19
19:00Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF2.70
2.50
3.20
3.10
2.60
2.50
-7%5/19
19:05Elfsborg - Helsingborg1.95
1.85
3.75
3.70
4.25
4.00
-6%4/19
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:00IFK Gothenburg - Åtvidaberg2.501.95
1.85
1.87
1.83
-5%3/16
19:00Gefle - Brommapojkarna2.502.27
2.19
1.67
1.64
-4%3/17
19:00Falkenbergs FF - Kalmar FF2.502.15
2.10
1.74
1.69
-3%6/17
19:05Elfsborg - Helsingborg2.501.85
1.82
2.06-2%4/17
Sweden 2
1x21X2DropB's
19:20Landskrona - Syrianska1.843.50
3.40
5.00
4.60
-8%5/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:20Landskrona - Syrianska2.502.031.95
1.80
-8%11/16
Switzerland 1
1x21X2DropB's
19:45Young Boys - Sion1.75
1.70
3.50
3.30
5.50
4.75
-14%6/18
19:45St.Gallen - Lausanne2.00
1.62
4.00
3.80
7.00-19%8/16
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:45Young Boys - Sion2.501.80
1.75
2.25
2.00
-11%6/16
19:45St.Gallen - Lausanne2.501.85
1.75
1.91
1.85
-5%6/14
Switzerland 2
1x21X2DropB's
19:45Biel - Schaffhausen3.30
3.00
3.50
3.40
2.00
1.90
-9%6/17
19:45Winterthur - Wil2.60
2.55
3.702.75
2.55
-7%6/17
19:45Lugano - Wohlen1.60
1.55
4.75
4.25
6.40
5.50
-14%6/18
19:45Locarno - FC Vaduz6.50
6.00
4.50
4.30
1.46
1.39
-8%4/18
19:45Servette - Chiasso1.75
1.67
4.00
3.60
4.85
3.75
-23%2/17
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:45Biel - Schaffhausen2.501.75
1.70
2.05
2.00
-3%2/14
19:45Winterthur - Wil2.501.752.15
2.05
-5%3/14
19:45Lugano - Wohlen2.501.72
1.68
2.10
1.95
-7%3/15
19:45Locarno - FC Vaduz2.501.682.30
2.15
-7%6/14
19:45Servette - Chiasso2.501.72
1.68
2.05
2.00
-2%2/14
Turkey Cup 1
1x21X2DropB's
19:30MP Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor2.70
2.55
3.20
3.00
2.80
2.50
-11%12/18
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
19:30MP Antalyaspor - Eskisehirspor2.502.341.75
1.67
-5%7/13
Ukraine 1
1x21X2DropB's
15:00Tavriia - Sevastopol2.753.20
3.10
2.60
2.50
-4%4/15
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya1.67
1.57
3.60
3.50
5.25
4.75
-10%3/16
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
15:00Tavriia - Sevastopol2.502.351.62
1.52
-6%3/13
18:00Metalist Kharkiv - Zorya2.502.10
2.05
1.80-2%2/13
Costa Rica 1
1x21X2DropB's
04:00C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guápiles2.25
2.15
3.253.40-4%3/7
04:00Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano2.00
1.90
4.20
4.00
5.00
4.70
-6%3/15
04:00Municipal Perez Zeledon - Puntarenas FC2.00
1.75
3.604.00-13%4/5
Over/UnderTotalOverUnderDropB's
04:00C.S. Cartagines - Santos de Guápiles2.501.992.03
1.98
-2%2/6
04:00Deportivo Saprissa - Club Sport Herediano2.501.75
1.65
2.15
2.05
-6%2/12
04:00Municipal Perez Zeledon - Puntarenas FC2.501.80
1.77
2.10-2%2/4
Egypt 1
1x21X2DropB's
15:30Itthad Al Shortah - El Hodood2.203.00
2.70
4.50
3.80
-16%5/11
15:30Al Masry - El Geish2.522.80
2.60
3.40-7%4/11
18:00El Zamalek - El Minya1.35
1.30
5.007.50
7.25
-4%4/9
Ecuador 1
1x21X2DropB's
19:30Dep. Quito - Mushuc Runa1.733.40
3.15
5.75
4.30
-25%4/10
Lithuania 1
1x21X2DropB's
16:00Traku FK - Kruoja Pakruojis1.89
1.76
3.753.60-7%5/11